JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Ajax98.350.224.235.612.05.82.91.340.546.115.03400.0
Benfica77.177.627.920.710.25.21.910.052.120.315.03400.0
Bayern Munich7.426.829.529.712.012.02.987.0177.134.415.02400.0
Barcelona32.5117.730.629.811.85.82.61.243.027.415.0440100.0
Celtic FC48.13.130.233.411.912.03.1107.377.751.415.034075.0
Hearts14.20.430.014.65.75.81.222.340.622.215.01400.0
Marseille107.058.527.723.911.85.92.367.685.840.115.02400.0
Osasuna91.818.926.716.07.67.91.6186.6165.733.815.04400.0
Rangers FC18.945.831.436.011.96.02.9132.298.529.915.0340125.0
Real Madrid127.3119.928.633.411.76.02.815.4109.366.615.03400.0
Sao Paulo FC25.432.129.227.69.29.12.45.053.727.615.014015.0
Santos FC22.353.026.929.911.911.82.90.070.250.715.024050.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen50.00.820.021.44.38.62.1132.0144.537.412.00350.0
AC Milan31.510.521.016.22.65.41.284.992.715.012.01350.0
Arsenal18.641.120.622.49.04.42.28.883.026.812.02350.0
Aston Villa27.528.818.514.73.05.91.369.055.619.512.023550.0
Everton43.046.125.019.19.54.82.130.071.019.512.02350.0
FC Porto41.332.520.121.110.510.52.616.255.917.212.02350.0
Feyenoord22.026.618.618.33.16.11.511.952.226.412.003510.0
Juventus4.618.828.120.15.09.92.2176.6226.919.212.01350.0
Newcastle7.70.019.917.63.43.61.495.8121.518.212.01350.0
Paris Saint Germain21.079.020.017.02.92.81.3151.0106.013.512.0435130.0
Tottenham14.111.118.618.97.63.71.723.854.527.012.003515.0
Valencia11.39.122.019.67.93.91.850.386.218.512.01350.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid-0.60.014.39.01.51.50.515.030.08.29.00320.0
AS Roma35.385.314.89.04.52.20.99.279.611.39.01320.0
Borussia Dortmund18.213.114.716.66.66.61.95.027.65.59.01320.0
Chelsea0.85.213.414.62.95.91.425.454.26.99.01320.0
Inter Milan23.123.317.018.77.53.72.098.854.310.39.033275.0
Liverpool17.027.518.311.51.93.80.947.081.016.59.00320.0
Lyon11.437.813.510.15.15.01.20.547.35.89.02320.0
Manchester City22.175.313.214.13.57.21.612.093.18.99.02320.0
Manchester Utd4.30.512.39.31.61.60.60.09.34.49.00320.0
Schalke 048.226.817.115.63.23.21.455.948.17.09.003246.0
Sunderland16.914.212.511.74.74.61.21.618.93.69.01320.0
Werder Bremen52.726.617.315.69.33.21.726.130.412.59.01320.0