JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen4.524.22.34.70.00.30.468.030.915.01400.0
Ajax30.969.42.60.00.00.119.8115.444.815.03400.0
Barcelona37.376.33.50.00.00.11.897.845.615.04400.0
Celtic FC15.446.63.19.60.00.648.556.656.015.0440100.0
FC Porto26.9118.63.00.00.00.16.6124.714.515.00400.0
Feyenoord11.411.32.50.00.00.09.830.342.215.014034.0
Juventus7.521.02.60.00.00.10.658.131.715.02400.0
Marseille132.263.02.60.00.00.181.749.224.415.02400.0
Osasuna21.329.43.16.00.00.4104.5159.129.115.04400.0
Rangers FC16.935.13.36.00.00.423.7105.646.415.03400.0
Real Madrid70.244.62.85.90.00.415.033.025.915.03400.0
Santos FC28.724.42.86.00.00.425.085.847.315.02400.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aston Villa4.018.92.00.00.00.187.2130.518.412.02350.0
Benfica86.852.32.04.70.00.30.00.921.112.03350.0
Bayern Munich4.9136.32.10.00.00.142.8202.018.112.02350.0
Everton20.215.82.28.40.00.619.675.242.512.02350.0
Hearts21.714.11.73.60.00.30.017.011.012.01350.0
Inter Milan16.986.52.20.00.00.10.799.419.312.02350.0
Lyon8.37.62.20.00.00.153.790.027.312.02350.0
Manchester Utd2.622.71.93.60.00.324.111.611.512.003557.5
Newcastle37.424.72.23.60.00.399.0113.814.412.01350.0
Sao Paulo FC10.812.82.24.10.00.35.538.117.012.01350.0
Schalke 04-0.98.01.90.00.00.124.157.514.412.01350.0
Valencia8.520.92.00.00.00.18.960.028.712.01350.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid41.417.11.81.81.80.210.00.03.89.00320.0
AC Milan33.430.21.62.40.00.213.030.511.19.01320.0
Arsenal85.416.51.80.03.90.323.73.337.89.03320.0
AS Roma22.3101.01.72.70.00.28.279.110.09.013227.5
Borussia Dortmund23.47.41.70.03.40.30.00.05.69.01320.0
Chelsea7.011.41.22.90.00.20.720.04.49.01320.0
Liverpool23.72.41.70.00.00.06.66.413.89.00320.0
Manchester City42.430.31.93.60.00.317.931.515.39.02320.0
Paris Saint Germain10.842.21.60.03.10.218.644.03.79.043220.0
Sunderland7.034.11.73.23.20.41.214.63.09.013230.0
Tottenham2.720.41.50.03.30.32.343.513.09.01320.0
Werder Bremen36.872.42.30.00.00.14.955.18.09.01320.0