JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Ajax97.750.236.647.612.05.83.61.640.546.115.03400.0
Benfica78.377.641.436.210.25.22.710.052.120.315.03400.0
Bayern Munich2.726.844.341.718.012.03.987.1184.134.415.02400.0
Barcelona33.9117.747.341.817.511.83.92.248.427.415.0440100.0
Celtic FC11.43.145.651.417.912.04.4113.2127.751.415.034075.0
Hearts21.20.442.223.35.75.81.541.348.722.215.01400.0
Marseille112.758.542.335.617.611.83.568.788.840.115.02400.0
Osasuna43.818.941.328.07.611.92.4186.6214.333.815.04400.0
Rangers FC18.545.848.848.011.911.93.9132.298.529.915.0340125.0
Real Madrid133.1119.943.251.417.711.84.432.5134.366.615.03400.0
Sao Paulo FC19.232.144.136.89.29.12.85.053.727.615.014015.0
Santos FC37.253.040.847.917.917.84.50.570.250.715.024050.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen12.60.830.229.98.58.62.8139.4191.037.412.00350.0
AC Milan19.310.531.921.45.35.41.688.5105.215.012.01350.0
Arsenal16.641.131.835.79.04.42.911.288.826.812.02350.0
Aston Villa43.528.828.120.26.05.91.794.063.119.512.023550.0
Everton39.346.137.828.79.54.82.630.071.019.512.02350.0
FC Porto25.732.530.837.115.710.53.916.280.917.212.02350.0
Feyenoord27.526.628.124.49.26.12.115.352.226.412.003510.0
Juventus5.818.842.535.210.115.03.7176.6234.919.212.01350.0
Newcastle12.80.031.128.410.43.62.4107.8134.018.212.01350.0
Paris Saint Germain19.079.030.122.65.82.81.7151.0106.013.512.0435130.0
Tottenham13.811.127.930.27.63.72.426.058.427.012.003515.0
Valencia19.09.133.331.411.87.83.050.786.218.512.01350.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid22.20.022.813.51.51.50.742.030.08.29.00320.0
AS Roma38.085.322.617.96.72.21.59.279.611.39.01320.0
Borussia Dortmund22.713.123.326.310.06.62.75.927.65.59.01320.0
Chelsea16.05.220.826.12.95.92.147.964.96.99.01320.0
Inter Milan33.223.326.233.811.23.73.2100.654.310.39.033275.0
Liverpool11.927.528.415.41.93.81.148.381.016.59.00320.0
Lyon18.537.821.517.87.75.01.841.582.95.89.02320.0
Manchester City80.275.320.524.73.57.22.395.9121.68.99.02320.0
Manchester Utd7.80.519.512.31.61.60.78.09.34.49.00320.0
Schalke 041.626.825.821.83.23.21.856.051.87.09.003246.0
Sunderland38.814.219.821.27.14.61.820.519.73.69.01320.0
Werder Bremen54.126.627.327.79.33.22.527.031.412.59.01320.0