JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Ajax67.497.143.846.622.33.78.0112.138.015.03400.0
Bayern Munich1.793.353.551.321.84.0132.1209.430.015.034075.0
Barcelona75.356.361.646.834.34.429.685.544.815.04400.0
Celtic FC61.12.758.550.340.04.93.441.454.515.03400.0
Everton17.1126.458.346.930.54.125.8180.415.415.02400.0
Feyenoord11.827.238.731.914.02.27.371.335.715.00407.0
Juventus21.745.652.743.415.93.274.0160.043.615.01400.0
Osasuna25.222.641.345.627.54.0158.282.734.115.0440150.0
Rangers FC43.528.961.656.633.94.957.1159.978.415.03400.0
Real Madrid91.144.750.151.816.93.733.549.232.215.03400.0
Sao Paulo FC23.410.644.240.917.93.02.751.134.715.01400.0
Santos FC15.940.151.146.333.84.32.5112.145.815.02400.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen20.021.838.037.725.43.793.1125.522.212.013525.0
Arsenal18.316.735.133.925.03.538.813.819.312.033575.0
Benfica57.584.138.940.813.23.30.972.721.412.03350.0
FC Porto26.731.135.645.120.24.0117.2105.221.112.033575.0
Hearts0.642.532.623.710.51.91.425.113.312.013543.0
Inter Milan37.735.940.837.624.03.856.234.410.912.033560.0
Liverpool12.54.837.619.413.01.51.618.219.012.00350.0
Lyon13.629.336.032.114.22.666.678.917.012.023540.0
Marseille26.028.132.243.227.04.393.0166.625.912.02350.0
Newcastle3.611.737.428.814.42.476.1116.416.912.01350.0
Tottenham18.717.131.029.214.82.518.260.421.312.00350.0
Valencia14.013.636.630.823.13.167.7121.227.812.01350.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesCup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid23.212.432.514.17.01.028.06.02.79.003210.5
AC Milan32.67.629.921.312.01.9110.6105.79.59.01320.0
AS Roma101.942.227.217.96.71.3160.4115.59.89.01320.0
Aston Villa29.346.631.733.523.03.7177.5124.58.69.0232109.0
Borussia Dortmund7.318.728.625.713.22.48.742.65.79.01320.0
Chelsea39.713.522.723.011.82.182.189.514.69.01320.0
Manchester City20.154.328.730.917.63.135.2109.914.79.02320.0
Manchester Utd5.61.623.020.16.71.555.135.02.69.003230.0
Paris Saint Germain42.915.626.320.110.21.840.033.79.89.04320.0
Schalke 0423.23.231.025.019.02.785.767.27.29.013225.0
Sunderland38.036.927.723.815.82.329.339.013.89.013221.5
Werder Bremen69.552.538.528.215.92.723.025.47.69.01320.0