JOIN NOWLOG IN

Finance

All values in millions (except ticket price)

Elite League
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Ajax82.250.212.117.80.05.81.31.340.546.115.03400.0
Benfica61.977.613.710.50.05.20.90.052.120.315.03400.0
Bayern Munich15.326.814.717.80.06.01.377.0145.734.415.02400.0
Barcelona25.4117.715.217.80.05.81.30.041.827.415.0440100.0
Celtic FC28.53.114.815.60.06.01.2106.177.751.415.034075.0
Hearts7.00.415.45.80.02.90.417.140.622.215.01400.0
Marseille98.858.513.711.90.05.91.067.285.040.115.02400.0
Osasuna87.018.913.08.00.04.00.6186.6165.733.815.04400.0
Rangers FC35.945.815.418.00.00.01.0131.863.129.915.0340125.0
Real Madrid119.2119.914.015.40.06.01.215.0103.666.615.03400.0
Sao Paulo FC18.232.114.513.80.09.11.25.053.727.615.014015.0
Santos FC7.653.013.217.90.05.81.30.070.250.715.024050.0
 
Division 1
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Aberdeen14.30.89.512.80.04.31.1101.6144.237.412.00350.0
AC Milan29.510.510.38.10.02.70.684.992.715.012.01350.0
Arsenal12.241.110.213.50.04.41.18.883.026.812.02350.0
Aston Villa29.428.89.08.90.02.90.767.550.619.512.023550.0
Everton41.346.112.29.60.00.00.630.063.119.512.02350.0
FC Porto32.032.59.910.60.010.51.416.255.917.212.02350.0
Feyenoord16.126.69.59.10.03.10.711.452.226.412.003510.0
Juventus9.618.813.910.10.04.91.0176.4216.919.212.01350.0
Newcastle36.50.09.77.10.03.60.693.887.818.212.01350.0
Paris Saint Germain8.379.010.08.60.02.80.7139.0106.013.512.0435130.0
Tottenham5.511.19.47.50.03.70.723.854.527.012.003515.0
Valencia3.89.111.07.90.03.90.750.386.218.512.01350.0
 
Division 2
TeamCurrent BalanceStart of Season BalanceWagesLeague GatesFA Cup GatesLeague Cup GatesStadium MaintTransfers InTransfers OutWinningsSponsorsAcademy LevelTicket PriceStadium & Academy Increase
Atletico Madrid1.50.06.44.51.50.00.315.030.08.29.00320.0
AS Roma29.585.36.54.52.22.20.51.279.311.39.01320.0
Borussia Dortmund42.013.16.19.93.33.41.15.00.05.59.01320.0
Chelsea17.25.25.75.82.92.90.725.434.56.99.01320.0
Inter Milan72.223.37.87.43.83.71.072.949.410.39.02320.0
Liverpool43.927.57.75.81.91.90.546.657.116.59.00320.0
Lyon9.437.85.95.12.62.50.60.547.35.89.02320.0
Manchester City25.475.35.77.03.57.21.212.090.68.99.02320.0
Manchester Utd6.90.55.34.81.61.60.40.09.34.49.00320.0
Schalke 043.626.87.89.43.23.21.047.948.17.09.003246.0
Sunderland13.414.25.54.72.32.30.51.618.33.69.01320.0
Werder Bremen50.726.67.79.53.03.21.026.130.412.59.01320.0